Yaske.To - Info yaske.to

yaske.to receives about 4,150 unique visitors and 8,010 (1.93 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $33.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $18,697.41. According to Alexa Traffic Rank yaske.to is ranked number 134,382 in the world and 0.00083% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.21.33.

About - yaske.to

How popular is yaske.to?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
124,500
Daily Pageviews:
8,010 (1.93 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
134,382 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00083% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Mexico 19.0%19.0%8629
Spain 9.6%8.2%25128
Colombia 9.1%10.7%4551
Venezuela 8.4%8.7%5646
Argentina 8.1%9.1%9523
Chile 7.6%8.3%4110
Peru 5.4%4.3%7492
Dominican Republic 5.4%8.4%2595
Italy 4.6%4.5%50471
France 3.7%2.0%85446
United States 3.0%2.5%334643
Panama 2.8%2.3%3156
Uruguay 2.2%2.0%2528
Costa Rica 1.6%1.8%5702
Ecuador 0.6%1.1%15609

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
yaske.to
68.54%60.71%1.8
server.yaske.to
31.46%39.29%2.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush yaske.to
Domain:
  yaske.to
Rank:
  3,786,091
Organic Keywords:
  4
Organic Traffic:
  24
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  25
Page Authority:
  35
MozRank:
  3

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
136
Total Backlinks:
  5,732
Follow Links:
  5,522
Nofollow Links:
  210
Referring Domains:
  58
Referring IPs:
  66

How socially engaged is yaske.to?

Facebook:
  7
Google +:
  31
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Buffer:
  3
Pins:
  0

How much yaske.to can earn?

Website Value:
$18,697.41
Daily Revenue:
$33.20
Monthly Revenue:
$996.00
Yearly Revenue:
$12,118.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is yaske.to hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.21.33
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.21.33

How fast does yaske.to load?

Average Load Time:
(732 ms) 88 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 5 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://yaske.to/
http://www.yaske.ro/
http://prmobiles.com/yaske.ro/kj1t/direct/t:intlib
http://alfamobiles.com/click.php?camp_id=24&key=bwnf9eezyd10t0u5zavn&s1=252315&s2=yaske.ro&s3=0.00117&s4=Google-PageSpeed-Insights&s5=Android-Smart-Phones&s6=straight&s7=7612552&s8=%7B$ad_ref%7D&s9=%7B$ad_id%7D&s10=US&cpv=0.00117
http://track.cpamatica.com/aff_p?offer_id=1571&aff_id=6380&pl_id=1080_1081_1082_1083_1084_1085_1086_1087&aff_sub=usbin-e531bqde2wf8ne62
http://russian-baby.com/US/17/?offer_id=1571&aff_id=6380&aff_sub=usbin-e531bqde2wf8ne62&aff_sub2=&aff_sub3=&aff_sub4=&aff_sub5=

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://russian-baby.com/US/17/style.css

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.23 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  69
Vendor reliability:
  69
Privacy:
  69
Child safety:
  70

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to yaske.to?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 24 Sep 2016 10:50:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d356adcb64a03a28057f6cd4c4f02ff881474714236; expires=Sun, 24-Sep-17 10:50:36 GMT; path=/; domain=.yaske.to; HttpOnly
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Location: http://www.yaske.ro/
X-Turbo-Charged-By: LiteSpeed
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2e75ad27427d55e8-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 24 Sep 2016 10:50:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d5394a2c9122fb5ee9d7d3d0a4a0cef0a1474714236; expires=Sun, 24-Sep-17 10:50:36 GMT; path=/; domain=.yaske.ro; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Turbo-Charged-By: LiteSpeed
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2e75ad28872055fa-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS will.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS abby.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tonic.to...
Tonic whoisd V1.1
yaske abby.ns.cloudflare.com
yaske will.ns.cloudflare.com
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
yaske.to widget