loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Yaske.To - Website Report

yaske receives about 116,441 unique visitors and 468,095 (4.02 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $931.53/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $498,606.26. According to Alexa Traffic Rank yaske.to is ranked number 5,685 in the world and 0.0253% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.21.33.

About - Yaske.To

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$498,606.26
Daily Revenue:
$931.53
Monthly Revenue:
$27,945.90
Yearly Revenue:
$340,008.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
116,441
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,493,230
Daily Pageviews:
468,095 (4.02 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,685 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0253% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
164
Average Load Time:
(2069 ms) 27 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 18.4%22.0%537
Mexico 12.6%12.8%549
Dominican Republic 10.5%8.8%68
Argentina 9.8%11.9%363
Colombia 8.0%8.4%317
Venezuela 5.5%4.0%370
United States 4.8%5.0%18457
Peru 3.8%2.9%441
Chile 3.4%2.5%436
Ecuador 3.1%3.2%205
Netherlands 2.5%2.5%2534
Uruguay 2.4%2.9%89
Puerto Rico 2.1%2.0%192
Panama 2.0%2.0%135
Costa Rica 1.5%1.4%399
Honduras 1.5%1.6%74
Guatemala 1.4%0.8%269
El Salvador 1.0%0.8%206
Japan 0.9%1.2%20085
Paraguay 0.6%0.7%175

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
yaske.to
100.00%100.00%3.63

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
64,900
Google Indexed Pages:
4,950
Yahoo Backlinks:
66,648
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
5,048
Bing Backlinks:
62,191
Bing Indexed Pages:
4,455

Domain Overview

SEMrush yaske.to
Domain:
  yaske.to
Rank:
  311420
Organic Keywords:
  148
Organic Traffic:
  1,716
Organic Cost:
  $1,364.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,840
Facebook shares:
  28,852
Facebook comments:
  1,292
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  31,984
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  12,516
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  69

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.21.33
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.21.33

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 13 Apr 2015 14:26:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d4ed33f09760eaf3aa6bdad49018512dc1428935177; expires=Tue, 12-Apr-16 14:26:17 GMT; path=/; domain=.yaske.to; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1d67d859ec550968-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.21.33 296
A 104.28.20.33 296
AAAA 296
AAAA 296
SOA 3596
Mname abby.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017975560
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS abby.ns.cloudflare.com 3596
NS will.ns.cloudflare.com 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tonic.to...
Tonic whoisd V1.1
yaske abby.ns.cloudflare.com
yaske will.ns.cloudflare.com
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
yaske.to widget
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.