Yaske.To - Info

yaske receives about 131,169 unique visitors and 525,989 (4.01 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,049.35/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $562,722.04. According to Alexa Traffic Rank yaske.to is ranked number 4,823 in the world and 0.0285% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.21.33.

About - Yaske.To

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$562,722.04
Daily Revenue:
$1,049.35
Monthly Revenue:
$31,480.50
Yearly Revenue:
$383,012.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
131,169
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,935,070
Daily Pageviews:
525,989 (4.01 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,823 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0285% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
157
Average Load Time:
(2390 ms) 24 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Mexico 22.4%24.4%294
Spain 13.7%10.8%648
Argentina 11.2%13.5%298
Dominican Republic 8.9%7.2%66
Venezuela 6.6%5.9%350
Colombia 6.1%4.9%337
Chile 4.4%4.7%326
Peru 3.6%3.3%383
United States 3.6%3.2%19842
Puerto Rico 2.2%2.0%131
Netherlands 1.9%6.4%1980
Ecuador 1.8%1.6%297
Costa Rica 1.8%1.4%209
Uruguay 1.8%1.7%109
Panama 1.6%1.6%168
Honduras 1.2%0.9%114
Nicaragua 1.1%1.4%118
El Salvador 0.9%0.6%293
Guatemala 0.8%0.5%537

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
yaske.to
100.00%100.00%4.31

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
72,300
Google Indexed Pages:
4,940
Yahoo Backlinks:
67,913
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
4,836
Bing Backlinks:
79,381
Bing Indexed Pages:
5,203

Domain Overview

SEMrush yaske.to
Domain:
  yaske.to
Rank:
  329676
Organic Keywords:
  117
Organic Traffic:
  1,659
Organic Cost:
  $827.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,940
Facebook shares:
  29,052
Facebook comments:
  1,492
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  32,484
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  12,507
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  69

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.21.33
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.21.33

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 23 May 2015 15:03:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d1d1ba2ec87749c5216a401f151b4d5461432393394; expires=Sun, 22-May-16 15:03:14 GMT; path=/; domain=.yaske.to; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1eb1a57ba05d0d07-ATL

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.20.33 300
A 104.28.21.33 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname abby.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017975560
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS abby.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS will.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tonic.to...
Tonic whoisd V1.1
yaske abby.ns.cloudflare.com
yaske will.ns.cloudflare.com
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
yaske.to widget
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.