Yaske.To - Info yaske.to

yaske receives about 126,107 unique visitors and 506,948 (4.02 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,008.85/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $526,023.54. According to Alexa Traffic Rank yaske.to is ranked number 4,749 in the world and 0.0274% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.20.33.

About - yaske.to

How popular is yaske.to?

Daily Unique Visitors:
126,107
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,783,210
Daily Pageviews:
506,948 (4.02 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
4,749 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0274% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Mexico 28.0%28.1%396
Spain 12.0%12.7%1209
Argentina 9.6%10.5%573
Dominican Republic 7.0%5.3%144
Chile 6.6%6.8%360
Colombia 6.0%5.2%577
United States 4.9%5.4%22697
Venezuela 4.2%2.6%1125
Peru 3.0%2.4%783
Ecuador 2.3%2.0%360
Panama 2.1%3.1%190
Puerto Rico 1.8%1.7%311
Uruguay 1.7%1.1%230
Costa Rica 1.5%1.2%516
Honduras 1.1%1.0%225
Guatemala 1.1%1.0%576
Nicaragua 1.0%1.1%229
Netherlands 1.0%4.2%7509
Canada 0.7%0.7%20567
Italy 0.6%1.1%19940
United Kingdom 0.6%0.4%39030

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
yaske.to
100.00%100.00%3.53

How fast does yaske.to load?

Average Load Time:
(2507 ms) 27 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
148
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush yaske.to
Domain:
  yaske.to
Rank:
  672,322
Organic Keywords:
  87
Organic Traffic:
  588
Organic Cost:
  $184.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is yaske.to?

Facebook likes:
  15
Facebook shares:
  27
Facebook comments:
  16
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  58
Google +:
  405
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much yaske.to can earn?

Website Value:
$526,023.54
Daily Revenue:
$1,008.85
Monthly Revenue:
$30,265.50
Yearly Revenue:
$368,230.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is yaske.to hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.20.33
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.20.33

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  69
Vendor reliability:
  69
Privacy:
  69
Child safety:
  70

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to yaske.to?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Mon, 27 Jul 2015 15:07:00 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=deec4f783993c1e54f081577325efed931438009620; expires=Tue, 26-Jul-16 15:07:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.yaske.to; HttpOnly
Location: http://www.yaske.cc/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 20c9405f51b709c4-ORD
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Mon, 27 Jul 2015 15:06:59 GMT
Server: LiteSpeed
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 21***

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.20.33 300
A 104.28.21.33 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname abby.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018460037
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS will.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS abby.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tonic.to...
Tonic whoisd V1.1
yaske abby.ns.cloudflare.com
yaske will.ns.cloudflare.com
Last update was 362 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

ourgiftcards.com
2 mins
fiverr.com
3 mins
russproductions.com
6 mins
jnearning.com
11 mins
xayinchuang.com
14 mins
myrecharge4u.com
15 mins
gethelp.work
15 mins
heriagungw.indonesiaz.com
16 mins
gethelp.works
16 mins
smartprix.com
17 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
yaske.to widget