Yaske.To - Info

yaske receives about 145,437 unique visitors and 580,293 (3.99 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,163.49/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $625,751.22. According to Alexa Traffic Rank yaske.to is ranked number 4,210 in the world and 0.0316% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.21.33.

About - Yaske.To

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$625,751.22
Daily Revenue:
$1,163.49
Monthly Revenue:
$34,904.70
Yearly Revenue:
$424,673.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
145,437
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,363,110
Daily Pageviews:
580,293 (3.99 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,210 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0316% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
161
Average Load Time:
(2416 ms) 24 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Mexico 21.9%20.6%297
Spain 14.3%14.4%553
Argentina 10.3%11.8%315
Dominican Republic 8.2%6.6%67
Venezuela 7.9%7.3%283
Colombia 6.1%5.9%304
Chile 5.6%5.5%258
United States 4.5%4.2%15126
Peru 2.6%2.7%475
Puerto Rico 2.3%2.1%121
Ecuador 2.0%1.7%231
Uruguay 1.8%2.0%100
Costa Rica 1.5%1.2%259
Panama 1.5%1.2%176
Netherlands 1.4%4.6%2629
Nicaragua 1.4%1.8%84
Honduras 1.2%1.1%103
Guatemala 0.9%0.5%404
El Salvador 0.8%1.0%266
Italy 0.6%0.9%12580
United Kingdom 0.5%0.7%20591

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
yaske.to
100.00%100.00%4.09

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
75,300
Google Indexed Pages:
5,280
Yahoo Backlinks:
71,915
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
5,103
Bing Backlinks:
76,993
Bing Indexed Pages:
5,438

Domain Overview

SEMrush yaske.to
Domain:
  yaske.to
Rank:
  305740
Organic Keywords:
  129
Organic Traffic:
  1,838
Organic Cost:
  $1,028.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,140
Facebook shares:
  29,252
Facebook comments:
  1,492
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  32,884
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  12,497
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  69
Vendor reliability:
  69
Privacy:
  69
Child safety:
  70

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.21.33
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.21.33

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 17 Jun 2015 17:34:18 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dbba4aa2c8d746a5783b64f11a1b5f5b61434562458; expires=Thu, 16-Jun-16 17:34:18 GMT; path=/; domain=.yaske.to; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1f808125ebfb1f94-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.21.33 300
A 104.28.20.33 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname abby.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018460037
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS will.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS abby.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tonic.to...
Tonic whoisd V1.1
yaske abby.ns.cloudflare.com
yaske will.ns.cloudflare.com
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
yaske.to widget
Last update was 14 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.