loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Yaske.To - Website Report

yaske.to receives about 135,311 unique visitors and 599,430 (4.43 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,082.49/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $580,960.91. According to Alexa Traffic Rank yaske.to is ranked number 4,660 in the world and 0.0294% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.20.33.

About - Yaske.To

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$580,960.91
Daily Revenue:
$1,082.49
Monthly Revenue:
$32,474.70
Yearly Revenue:
$395,108.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
135,311
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,059,330
Daily Pageviews:
599,430 (4.43 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,660 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0294% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
165
Average Load Time:
(1979 ms) 32 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 20.2%22.4%658
Mexico 14.1%14.5%444
Colombia 11.7%9.7%301
Dominican Republic 8.7%7.2%95
Argentina 6.7%7.5%535
United States 5.9%6.2%20065
Ecuador 5.7%6.9%128
Chile 3.1%3.0%331
Peru 2.8%2.7%666
Costa Rica 2.7%2.5%276
Puerto Rico 2.4%1.9%205
Netherlands 2.2%2.7%3864
Panama 2.1%1.6%195
Japan 1.7%1.8%16063
Uruguay 1.6%2.0%204
United Kingdom 0.9%1.3%19074
Germany 0.8%0.4%33058
Honduras 0.7%0.8%138
Bolivia 0.7%0.8%95
Canada 0.7%0.2%28218
Guatemala 0.7%0.4%451
France 0.5%0.7%28219

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
yaske.to
100.00%100.00%3.9

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
65,900
Google Indexed Pages:
5,780
Yahoo Backlinks:
63,036
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
6,322
Bing Backlinks:
59,736
Bing Indexed Pages:
5,803

Domain Overview

Domain:
  yaske.to
Rank:
  352243
Organic Keywords:
  142
Organic Traffic:
  1,518
Organic Cost:
  $775.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,740
Facebook shares:
  28,852
Facebook comments:
  1,292
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  31,884
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  12,569
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  69

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.20.33
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.20.33

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Mar 2015 00:50:12 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d91d4c556ce03df19f5c8b2210bc7fde01425430212; expires=Thu, 03-Mar-16 00:50:12 GMT; path=/; domain=.yaske.to; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1c1995ee6300016a-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.20.33 300
A 104.28.21.33 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname abby.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2016811030
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS will.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS abby.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tonic.to...
Tonic whoisd V1.1
yaske abby.ns.cloudflare.com
yaske will.ns.cloudflare.com
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
yaske.to widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.